Programma

Vitesse
zo 12 augustus 2018 14:30
Eredivisie
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
vr 17 augustus 2018 20:00
Eredivisie
Willem II
De Graafschap
za 25 augustus 2018 18:30
Eredivisie
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
zo 2 september 2018 12:15
Eredivisie
PEC Zwolle
Ajax
za 15 september 2018 20:45
Eredivisie
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
zo 23 september 2018 14:30
Eredivisie
AZ
FC Groningen
zo 30 september 2018 14:30
Eredivisie
FC Utrecht
ADO Den Haag
za 6 oktober 2018 18:30
Eredivisie
FC Groningen
Heracles Almelo
zo 21 oktober 2018 14:30
Eredivisie
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
za 27 oktober 2018 19:45
Eredivisie
PSV
Excelsior
vr 2 november 2018 20:00
Eredivisie
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
zo 11 november 2018 12:15
Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen
Feyenoord
zo 25 november 2018 14:30
Eredivisie
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
zo 2 december 2018 16:45
Eredivisie
NAC Breda
VVV-Venlo
zo 9 december 2018 14:30
Eredivisie
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
zo 16 december 2018 14:30
Eredivisie
FC Emmen
Fortuna Sittard
za 22 december 2018 18:30
Eredivisie
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
za 19 januari 2019 20:45
Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo
PSV
zo 27 januari 2019 16:45
Eredivisie
FC Groningen
Willem II
za 2 februari 2019 19:45
Eredivisie
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
zo 10 februari 2019 14:30
Eredivisie
Vitesse
FC Groningen
zo 17 februari 2019 14:30
Eredivisie
Feyenoord
NAC Breda
za 23 februari 2019 20:45
Eredivisie
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
zo 3 maart 2019 14:30
Eredivisie
VVV-Venlo
FC Utrecht
vr 8 maart 2019 20:00
Eredivisie
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
zo 17 maart 2019 14:30
Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag
AZ
za 30 maart 2019 20:45
Eredivisie
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
di 2 april 2019 20:45
Eredivisie
De Graafschap
FC Groningen
za 6 april 2019 18:30
Eredivisie
Excelsior
SC Heerenveen
zo 14 april 2019 14:30
Eredivisie
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
zo 21 april 2019 14:30
Eredivisie
Ajax
PEC Zwolle
wo 24 april 2019 19:45
Eredivisie
FC Groningen
FC Emmen
zo 28 april 2019 14:30
Eredivisie
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
zo 12 mei 2019 14:30
Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard