onder-19

Onder-19 2019 2020

Selectie FC Groningen onder-19 2019/2020

Naam Geboortedatum Vorige club
Doel
Oscar Hooiveld 12-01-2001 Be Quick 1887
Thom van Rotterdam 12-01-2002 FC Emmen
Verdediging
Ayoub Haddad 18-02-2001 ASV De Dijk
Leonel Miguel 24-03-2001 vv Zuidhorn
Thomas Poll 28-08-2001 SJO Winsum
Pim Betzema 29-10-2001 Be Quick 1887
Milan de Koe 03-04-2002 SJO TLC
Guus Beaumont 10-05-2002 sc Buitenveldert
Yannick Hettinga 17-07-2002 Actief
Middenveld
Mohamed el Kharbachi 06-02-2001 Feyenoord
Max Hamelink 26-03-2001 Be Quick 1887
Oussama El Azzouzi 29-05-2001 DOVO
Joris Reiziger 18-06-2001 Be Quick 1887
Oskari Sallinen 22-06-2001 JJK Jyväskylä (Finland)
Corvin Braun 04-01-2002 TV Bunde (Duitsland)
Tomas Suslov 04-06-2002 1. Tatran Presov (Slowakije)
Aanval
Remco Balk 02-03-2001 vv Zuidhorn
Giovanni Zwikstra 06-03-2001 Noordpool UFC
Romano Postema 07-02-2002 GVAV-Rapiditas
Joël van Kaam 08-03-2002 vv Appingedam
Kian Slor 23-03-2002 vv Hoogezand
Staf
Peter Hoekstra Trainer/coach
Melchior Schoenmakers Assistent-trainer
Jack Jans Teamleider
Diedrich Streuper Verzorger
Jaimie Apol Materiaal
John van Rotterdam Keeperstrainer

Speelschema Eredivisie 2019/2020

Datum Wedstrijd Aanvang / uitslag
Woensdag 28-08-2019 FC Twente – FC Groningen o.19 1-3
Zaterdag 14-09-2019 FC Groningen o.19 – Almere City FC 5-0
Zaterdag 21-09-2019 Feyenoord – FC Groningen o.19  1-1
Woensdag 25-09-2019 FC Groningen o.19 – sc Heerenveen 5-1
Zaterdag 28-09-2019 AZ – FC Groningen o.19 1-1
Dinsdag 01-10-2019 Vitesse – FC Groningen o.19  1-4
Zaterdag 05-10-2019 FC Groningen o.19 – NAC Breda 2-1
Zaterdag 19-10-2019 NEC – FC Groningen o.19  2-2
Zaterdag 23-11-2019 FC Groningen o.19 – PSV  1-0
Zaterdag 30-11-2019 FC Groningen o.19 – FC Utrecht 1-1
Dinsdag 03-12-2019 FC Groningen o.19 – Ajax  2-0
Zaterdag 07-12-2019 Sparta Rotterdam – FC Groningen o.19 1-1
Zaterdag 14-12-2019 FC Groningen o.19 – ADO Den Haag  5-2
Zaterdag 11-01-2020 FC Groningen o.19 – De Graafschap (beker) 2-0
Zaterdag 18-01-2020 FC Groningen o.19 - Ajax 4-3
Zaterdag 25-01-2020 FC Twente - FC Groningen o.19 0-3
Zaterdag 08-02-2020 AZ - FC Groningen o.19 15.00 uur
​Zaterdag 15-02-2020 FC Groningen o.19 - sc Heerenveen 15.00 uur
Woensdag 26-02-2020 FC Groningen o.19 - FC Emmen (beker) 19.00 uur
​Zaterdag 29-02-2020 Feyenoord - FC Groningen o.19 14.30 uur
​Zaterdag 07-03-2020 FC Groningen o.19 - FC Utrecht 15.00 uur
​​Zaterdag 14-03-2020 PSV - FC Groningen o.19 14.00 uur
​​Zaterdag 21-03-2020 Ajax - FC Groningen o.19 14.30 uur
​​Zaterdag 04-04-2020 FC Groningen o.19 - FC Twente 15.00 uur
​​​Zaterdag 18-04-2020 FC Groningen o.19 - AZ 15.00 uur
​​​​Zaterdag 09-05-2020 sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen o.19 14.30 uur
​​​​​Zaterdag 16-05-2020 FC Groningen o.19 - Feyenoord 15.00 uur
​​​​​Zaterdag 23-05-2020 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen o.19 14.30 uur
​​​​​Zaterdag 30-05-2020 FC Groningen o.19 - PSV 14.30 uur