onder-12

Onder 12 2019 2020

Selectie FC Groningen onder-12 2019/2020

Naam Geboortedatum Vorige club(s) RVBS
Doel
Giuliano Bonevacia 29-01-2008 GVAV-Rapiditas Bedum
Casper Roelfsema 26-03-2008 HS’88 Wildervank
Veldspelers
Tiago Meijer 03-01-2008 Be Quick 1887 Roden
Ali Khalil 10-01-2008 Be Quick 1887 Bedum
Natan Koekkoek 21-01-2008 Velocitas 1897 Roden
Robin Katerberg 31-01-2008 ACV Assen
Tiemen Werksma 25-02-2008 Velocitas 1897 Roden
Sem Wijnsema 10-03-2008 ONR Roden
Simon Doff  14-04-2008 Be Quick 1887 Roden
Bas Nieuwenhuis 04-05-2008 ACV Assen
Tijmen Theusink 09-05-2008 sv Marum Roden
Boet Swijghuisen Reigersberg 10-05-2008 SJO Winsum Bedum
Gianno Wieringa 13-07-2008 GVAV-Rapiditas Bedum
Daliel El Moumni 03-08-2008 GVAV-Rapiditas Bedum
Kaj Brandsma  12-08-2008 ACV Assen
Vince van der Bend  27-08-2008 vv De Weide Assen
Ryan Metu 28-08-2008 GRC Groningen Wildervank
Marouane Bekkour  29-10-2008 vv Hoogezand Wildervank
Senna Poppinga 06-11-2008 GVAV-Rapiditas Bedum
Splinter Klinkhamer 02-12-2008 sc Heerenveen Bedum
Lorenz Bakker  23-12-2008 WVV 1896 Wildervank
Mauro Koster 06-12-2009 WVV 1896 Wildervank
Staf
Byron Bakker Trainer/coach
Tristan Kalsbeek Assistent-trainer
Arno Nijenbanning Assistent-trainer
Wander Balkema Assistent-trainer
Arnold Heikens Teamleider
Maarten Ernsten Fysiotherapeut

Speelschema Twin Games 2019/2020

Datum Wedstrijd Aanvang
Zaterdag 07-09-2019 FC Groningen o.12 – FC Twente 10.00 uur
Vrijdag 13-09-2019 PEC Zwolle – FC Groningen o.12 18.15 uur
Zaterdag 21-09-2019 Vitesse – FC Groningen o.12 10.45 uur
Zaterdag 28-09-2019 FC Groningen o.12 – De Graafschap 12.30 uur
Zaterdag 19-10-2019 FC Twente – FC Groningen o.12 10.30 uur
Zaterdag 02-11-2019 FC Groningen o.12 - Vitesse 12.30 uur
Zaterdag 09-11-2019 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen o.12 10.00 uur
Zaterdag 23-11-2019 De Graafschap - FC Groningen o.12 12.30 uur
Zaterdag 07-12-2019 AZ - FC Groningen o.12 12.30 uur
Zaterdag 14-12-2019 FC Groningen o.12 - PEC Zwolle 10.00 uur
Zaterdag 11-01-2020 Toernooi FC Emmen
Dinsdag 14-01-2020 FC Groningen o.12 - SC Cambuur 17.30 uur
Zaterdag 18-01-2020 Toernooi HZVV 10.00 uur
Zaterdag 25-01-2020 FC Groningen o.12 - PSV 13.00 uur
Zaterdag 08-02-2020 FC Twente - FC Groningen o.12 10.30 uur
Zaterdag 15-02-2020 FC Groningen o.12 - PEC Zwolle 12.30 uur
Zaterdag 29-02-2020 ​FC Groningen o.12 - FC Volendam 12.30 uur
Zaterdag 07-03-2020 ​FC Groningen o.12 - AZ 12.30 uur
Zaterdag 14-03-2020 PSV - FC Groningen o.12 13.00 uur
​Zaterdag 21-03-2020 ​FC Groningen o.12 - NEC 12.30 uur
​​Zaterdag 28-03-2020 Vitesse - FC Groningen o.12 9.30 uur
​​​Zaterdag 04-04-2020 ​​FC Groningen o.12 - ADO Den Haag 12.30 uur
Maandag 13-04-2020 Toernooi Voorschoten
​​​Zaterdag 18-04-2020 ​​FC Groningen o.12 - Sparta Rotterdam 12.30 uur
Dinsdag 21-04-2020 sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen o.12 17.30 uur
​​​Zaterdag 09-05-2020 Ajax - FC Groningen o.12 n.n.b.
​​​​Zaterdag 16-05-2020 FC Groningen o.12 - FC Utrecht 12.30 uur
​​​​​Zaterdag 23-05-2020 FC Groningen o.12 - FC Twente 12.30 uur