Standen

Derde Divisie Zaterdag

1 Quick Boys 4 4 0 0 12 10-2 (+8)
2 Noordwijk 4 3 1 0 10 17-6 (+11)
3 Harkemase Boys 4 3 0 1 9 10-6 (+4)
4 Hoek 4 3 0 1 9 8-6 (+2)
5 VVOG 4 3 0 1 9 6-6 (+0)
6 FC Groningen o.23 4 2 1 1 7 7-3 (+4)
7 SteDoCo 4 2 1 1 7 9-8 (+1)
8 DVS '33 Ermelo 4 2 0 2 6 11-6 (+5)
9 ONS Sneek 4 2 0 2 6 6-3 (+3)
10 SJC 4 2 0 2 6 9-14 (-5)
11 ODIN '59 3 1 1 1 4 6-7 (-1)
12 DOVO 4 1 1 2 4 11-6 (+5)
13 ASWH 4 1 1 2 4 6-7 (-1)
14 FC Lisse 3 1 0 2 3 5-6 (-1)
15 Ajax (am.) 4 0 2 2 2 6-14 (-8)
16 Eemdijk 4 0 1 3 1 3-6 (-3)
17 De Dijk 4 0 1 3 1 3-14 (-11)
18 Achilles '29 4 0 0 4 0 2-15 (-13)

Onder-19 Eredivisie (najaar)

1 PSV 2 2 0 0 6 7-0 (+7)
2 Ajax 2 2 0 0 6 6-0 (+6)
3 Sparta Rotterdam 2 2 0 0 6 7-4 (+3)
4 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 4 2-1 (+1)
5 FC Groningen 2 1 0 1 3 6-4 (+2)
6 ADO Den Haag 2 1 0 1 3 4-3 (+1)
7 NAC Breda 2 1 0 1 3 3-3 (+0)
8 FC Utrecht 2 1 0 1 3 3-4 (-1)
9 NEC 2 1 0 1 3 3-6 (-3)
10 Vitesse 2 0 1 1 1 1-3 (-2)
11 FC Volendam 2 0 1 1 1 1-3 (-2)
12 Willem II 2 0 1 1 1 0-3 (-3)
13 AZ 2 0 0 2 0 1-3 (-2)
14 sc Heerenveen 2 0 0 2 0 0-7 (-7)

Onder-17 Eredivisie (najaar)

1 Ajax 2 2 0 0 6 4-0 (+4)
2 Sparta Rotterdam 2 2 0 0 6 4-1 (+3)
3 PSV 2 2 0 0 6 3-1 (+2)
4 Vitesse 2 1 1 0 4 4-2 (+2)
5 Feyenoord 2 1 0 1 3 3-2 (+1)
6 FC Twente 2 1 0 1 3 5-5 (+0)
7 NEC 2 1 0 1 3 4-4 (+0)
8 FC Volendam 2 1 0 1 3 2-2 (+0)
9 AZ 2 1 0 1 3 3-4 (-1)
10 sc Heerenveen 2 1 0 1 3 2-3 (-1)
11 PEC Zwolle 2 0 1 1 1 5-6 (-1)
12 FC Groningen 2 0 0 2 0 2-4 (-2)
13 Excelsior 2 0 0 2 0 2-5 (-3)
14 FC Utrecht 2 0 0 2 0 0-4 (-4)

Onder-15 2e Divisie D

1 Be Quick '28 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 (+0)
2 d'Olde Veste '54 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 (+0)
3 Quick '20 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 (+0)
4 FC Groningen 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 (+0)
5 Go Ahead Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 (+0)
6 GVAV-Rapiditas 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 (+0)
7 Flevo Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 (+0)
8 FC Emmen 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 (+0)
9 Drachtster Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 (+0)
10 DZOH 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 (+0)
11 Blauw Wit '34 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 (+0)
12 Be Quick 1887 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 (+0)

Onder-13 Eredivisie Laag (najaar)

1 NAC Breda 3 3 0 0 9 9-5 (+4)
2 ADO Den Haag 2 2 0 0 6 10-1 (+9)
3 Vitesse 2 2 0 0 6 6-0 (+6)
4 sc Heerenveen 3 2 0 1 6 12-3 (+9)
5 Go Ahead Eagles 1 0 0 1 0 0-3 (-3)
6 De Graafschap 2 0 0 2 0 4-9 (-5)
7 Roda JC 2 0 0 2 0 0-9 (-9)
8 FC Groningen 3 0 0 3 0 2-13 (-11)