onder-23

Onder 23

Selectie FC Groningen onder-23 2018/2019

Naam Geboortedatum Vorige club
Doel
31 Jan Hoekstra 04-08-1998 vv Gieterveen
45 Pelle Boevink 06-01-1998 FC Twente
46 Nick Plomper 05-06-1999 Ajax
Verdediging
28 Luuk Wouters 08-06-1999 Willem II
35 Kellian van der Kaap 08-11-1998 Harkemase Boys
40 Marijn Ploem 15-01-1998 HVV Hollandia
41 Tim Riksman 09-06-1998 HVV Hollandia
61 Luka Prljic 06-09-2000 Achilles 1894
67 Tapmahoe Sopacua 04-05-2000 Hoogezand
Middenveld
13 Gerald Postma 12-10-1997 vv ASC ‘75
27 Daniel Bouman (Aus) 07-02-1998 Blacktown FC (Aus)
37 Martijn van Maastrigt 25-11-1999 ONR
38   Antonio Manolache (Roe) 30-01-2000 Otelul Galati (Roe)
50 Rano Burger 21-06-2000 Zaanlandia
53 Mees Gootjes 13-04-2000 ONR
58 Daniël van Kaam 23-06-2000 vv Appingedam
Aanval
32 Thijs Dallinga 03-08-2000 FC Emmen
33 Tim Freriks 02-10-1998 KFC
34 Matthijs Hardijk 25-12-1997 AZ
39 Jhurrey Margaritha 13-03-1999 Velocitas 1897
43          Antonio Sefer (Roe) 22-04-2000 Otelul Galati (Roe)
Staf
                      Alfons Arts         Trainer/coach/manager
Gerard Wiekens                      Assistent-trainer
Henk Vegter      Teammanager
Johan van der Ploeg                 Verzorger
Erzo Kuiters      Verzorger
Theo Terpstra Materiaalman
Theo Bloem Clubvertegenwoordiger
Jeroen IJmker Fysiotherapeut
Jan-Arend Vredeveld Fysiektrainer

Speelschema 2018/2019

Datum Wedstrijd Aanvang / uitslag
Zaterdag 25-08-2018 Achilles’29 – FC Groningen 0-2
Zaterdag 01-09-2018 FC Groningen – Quick Boys 1-2
Zaterdag 08-09-2018 De Dijk – FC Groningen 0-3
Zaterdag 15-09-2018 FC Groningen – Eemdijk 1-1
Zaterdag 22-09-2018  SteDoCo – FC Groningen 14.30 uur
Zaterdag 29-09-2018 FC Groningen – ASWH 15.00 uur
Zaterdag 06-10-2018 FC Groningen – ONS Sneek 15.00 uur
Zaterdag 13-10-2018 SJC – FC Groningen 18.00 uur
Zaterdag 20-10-2018 FC Groningen – Hoek 15.00 uur
Zaterdag 27-10-2018 ODIN’59 – FC Groningen 14.30 uur
Zaterdag 03-11-2018 FC Groningen – VVOG 15.00 uur
Zaterdag 17-11-2018 FC Lisse – FC Groningen 14.30 uur
Zaterdag 24-11-2018 FC Groningen – Noordwijk 15.00 uur
Zaterdag 01-12-2018 DOVO – FC Groningen 14.30 uur
Zaterdag 08-12-2018 FC Groningen – Harkemase Boys 15.00 uur
Zaterdag 15-12-2018 Ajax (am.) – FC Groningen 14.30 uur
Zaterdag 12-01-2019 FC Groningen – DVS’33 15.00 uur
Zaterdag 19-01-2019 ASWH – FC Groningen 15.00 uur
Zaterdag 26-01-2019 FC Groningen – Achilles’29 15.00 uur
Zaterdag 02-02-2019 Quick Boys – FC Groningen 15.00 uur
Zaterdag 09-02-2019 FC Groningen – De Dijk 15.00 uur
Zaterdag 16-02-2019 Eemdijk – FC Groningen 14.30 uur
Zaterdag 23-02-2019 FC Groningen – FC Lisse 15.00 uur
Zaterdag 09-03-2019 VVOG – FC Groningen 14.30 uur
Zaterdag 16-03-2019 FC Groningen – ODIN’59 15.00 uur
Zaterdag 23-03-2019 Hoek – FC Groningen 14.30 uur
Zaterdag 30-03-2019 Harkemase Boys – FC Groningen 14.30 uur
Zaterdag 06-04-2019 FC Groningen – Ajax (am.) 13.00 uur
Zaterdag 13-04-2019 Noordwijk – FC Groningen 14.30 uur
Zaterdag 20-04-2019 FC Groningen – DOVO 15.00 uur
Zaterdag 04-05-2019 ONS Sneek – FC Groningen 15.00 uur
Zaterdag 11-05-2019 FC Groningen – SJC 15.00 uur
Zaterdag 18-05-2019 FC Groningen – SteDoCo 14.30 uur
Zaterdag 25-05-2019 DVS’33 – FC Groningen 14.30 uur